Teams Men - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Men - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 NOR   Mol A./Sørum, C. Anders Berntsen Mol Christian Sandlie Sørum 3800 6900 3240 7780
2 POL   Fijalek/Bryl Grzegorz Fijalek Michal Bryl 2960 5136 3080 5856
3 RUS   Stoyanovskiy/Krasilnikov Oleg Stoyanovskiy Viacheslav Krasilnikov 2960 5870 2960 6350
4 QAT   Cherif/Ahmed Cherif Younousse Ahmed Tijan 2680 6600 2800 6640
5 RUS   Semenov/Leshukov Konstantin Semenov Ilya Leshukov 2680 4060 2680 3820
6 USA   Dalhausser/Lucena Philip Dalhausser Nicholas Lucena 2440 2680 2520 3160
7 USA   Gibb/Crabb Ta. Jacob Gibb Taylor Crabb 2440 3840 2440 3840
8 ITA   Nicolai/Lupo Paolo Nicolai Daniele Lupo 2400 3920 2400 3920
9 ESP   Herrera/Gavira Pablo Herrera Allepuz Adrián Gavira Collado 2920 5980 2320 6140
10 CHI   Grimalt M./Grimalt E. Marco Grimalt Esteban Grimalt 2160 5840 2280 5900
11 LAT   Samoilovs/Smedins Aleksandrs Samoilovs Janis Smedins 2540 5840 2280 5860
12 GER   Thole J./Wickler Julius Thole Clemens Wickler 2240 4289 2000 4109
13 USA   Bourne/Crabb Tr. Tri Bourne Trevor Crabb 1815 2375 2200 3080
14 CAN   Pedlow/Schachter Sam Pedlow Sam Schachter 1980 3780 1900 4020
15 RUS   Liamin/Myskiv Nikita Liamin Taras Myskiv 1770 3120 1890 3530
16 BRA   Evandro/Bruno Schmidt Evandro Gonçalves Oliveira Júnior Bruno Oscar Schmidt 2100 4600 2200 5320
17 BRA   Andre/George Andre Loyola Stein George Souto Maior Wanderley 1870 3660 1910 4300
18 POL   Kantor/Losiak Piotr Kantor Bartosz Losiak 2360 4920 2120 4840
19 NED   Brouwer/Meeuwsen Alexander Brouwer Robert Meeuwsen 2280 5616 1840 5536
20 BRA   Alison/Álvaro Filho Alison Cerutti Álvaro Morais Filho 2020 3770 1760 4370
21 BEL   Koekelkoren/van Walle Dries Koekelkoren Tom van Walle 1880 3260 1880 2720
22 AUT   Doppler/Horst Clemens Doppler Alexander Horst 2120 4240 1840 4480
23 LAT   Plavins/Tocs Martins Plavins Edgars Tocs 2200 4298 1680 5098
24 BRA   Pedro Solberg/Vitor Felipe Pedro Solberg Vitor Gonçalves Felipe 2120 4560 1800 4840
25 GER   Erdmann/Winter WC Jonathan Erdmann Sven Winter 1160 1726 1170 1170
26 GER   Bergmann/Harms, Y. WC Philipp Arne Bergmann Yannick Harms 1660 3844 1560 3416
27 ITA   Ranghieri/Caminati WC Alex Ranghieri Marco Caminati 1130 2310 1290 2490
28 CZE   Perusic/Schweiner Ondrej Perusic David Schweiner 1760 4158 1680 4298
29 USA   Allen/Slick William Allen Stafford Slick 1650 2680 1570 2740
30 CAN   Saxton/O'Gorman Ben Saxton Grant O'Gorman 1600 3880 1600 4360
31 RUS   Hudyakov/Velichko Maksim Hudyakov Igor Velichko 1690 3018 1530 3178
32 AUT   Seidl Rob./Waller Robin Seidl Philipp Waller 1720 3805 1640 4040
33 AUS   Durant/Schumann Cole Durant Damien Schumann 1100 2932 1240 3672
34 MEX   Ontiveros/Virgen Lombardo Ontiveros Juan Virgen 1360 1800 1440 2120
35 SUI   Heidrich/Gerson Adrian Heidrich Mirco Gerson 1840 3894 1640 3934
36 IRI   Salemi B. /A.Vakili Bahman Salemiinjehboroun Arash Vakili 1040 1780 1220 2120
37 RWA   Kavalo/Ntagengwa Patrick Kavalo Olivier Ntagengwa 180 180 180 180
38 CHI   Zavala/Lammel Ignacio Alejandro Zavala Vuletich Gaspar Lammel Romo 480 751 480 751
39 GER   Ehlers/Flüggen HT Nils Ehlers Lars Flüggen 1120 1957 1000 1607
40 VEN   Tigrito/Charly Jose Gregorio Gomez Carlos Rangel 1140 2370 1140 1950
41 MOZ   Soares/Nguvo Delcio Soares aldevino Nguvo 160 160 160 160
42 URU   Vieyto/Cairus Mauricio Sebastian Vieyto Acosta Marco Cairus Lucarelli 700 1118 620 948
43 ARG   Azaad/Capogrosso Julian Amado Azaad Nicolás Capogrosso 1040 2420 1040 2260
44 QAT   Tamer/Mahmoud Tamer Abdelrasoul Assam Ahmed Mahmoud 680 770 680 770
45 ITA   Rossi/Carambula Enrico Rossi Adrian Ignacio Carambula Raurich 1620 2921 1850 3081
46 JPN   Gottsu/Ageba Yusuke Ishijima Yuya Ageba 825 1762 880 1812
47 MAR   Abicha/Elgraoui Mohamed Abicha Zouheir Elgraoui 200 200 200 200
48 CUB   Gonzalez/Reyes Sergio Reynaldo Gonzalez Bayard Luis Enrique Reyes Rodriguez 1230 1700 1140 1580