Teams Women - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Women - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 GER   Ittlinger/Laboureur Sandra Ittlinger Chantal Laboureur 2440 4066 2400 4116
2 AUT   Schützenhöfer/Plesiutschnig Katharina Schützenhöfer Lena Plesiutschnig 1520 3760 1480 3460
3 CAN   Bansley/Brandie Heather Bansley Brandie Wilkerson 2900 6380 3000 6380
4 BRA   Ana Patrícia/Rebecca Ana Patricia Silva Ramos Rebecca Cavalcanti Barbosa Silva 2920 4400 2960 5360
5 USA   Klineman/Ross Alexandra Klineman April Ross 2840 4360 2920 5160
6 BRA   Agatha/Duda Agatha Bednarczuk Eduarda Santos Lisboa 2920 4600 2840 4840
7 AUS   Clancy/Artacho Del Solar Taliqua Clancy Mariafe Artacho 2640 4820 2560 5540
8 NED   Keizer/Meppelink Sanne Keizer Madelein Meppelink 2520 4456 2520 4376
9 CAN   Pavan/Melissa Sarah Pavan Melissa Humana-Paredes 2960 5400 2480 5720
10 BRA   Maria Antonelli/Carol Maria Antonelli Carolina Solberg Salgado 2800 5040 2440 5360
11 USA   Hughes/Summer Sara Hughes Summer Ross 2760 5400 2400 5880
12 BRA   Barbara/Fernanda Barbara Seixas De Freitas Fernanda Alves 2440 3080 2360 3480
13 FIN   Lahti/Parkkinen Taru Lahti-Liukkonen Anniina Parkkinen 2060 3900 1920 3820
14 RUS   Makroguzova/Kholomina Nadezda Makroguzova Svetlana Kholomina 2000 4360 1880 4440
15 USA   Larsen/Stockman Kelley Larsen Emily Stockman 2100 5060 2080 4660
16 USA   Sponcil/Claes Sarah Sponcil Kelly Claes 2280 3460 2280 3820
17 SUI   Betschart/Hüberli Nina Betschart Tanja Hüberli 2000 5106 1920 5026
18 USA   Sweat/Walsh Jennings WC Brooke Sweat Kerri Walsh Jennings 1900 3860 2300 4940
19 CHN   X. Y. Xia/Wang Xinyi Xia Fan Wang 1700 6150 1760 6390
20 GER   Borger/Sude Karla Borger Julia Sude 2220 4836 1860 4896
21 ESP   Liliana/Elsa Liliana Fernández Steiner Elsa Baquerizo McMillan 1860 3780 1780 4180
22 GER   Behrens/Tillmann Kim Behrens Cinja Tillmann 1870 3072 1750 3408
23 POL   Kociolek/Wojtasik Katarzyna Kociolek Kinga Wojtasik 1960 3900 1800 3980
24 ITA   Menegatti/Orsi Toth Marta Menegatti Viktoria Orsi Toth 1720 4190 1720 4020
25 CAN   Megan/Nicole Megan McNamara Nicole McNamara 1280 1932 1480 2352
26 LAT   Graudina/Kravcenoka Tina Graudina Anastasija Kravcenoka 1600 3814 1520 4354
27 SUI   Heidrich/Vergé-Dépré, A. Joana Heidrich Anouk Vergé-Dépré 2000 2724 1520 2564
28 GER   Bieneck/Schneider Victoria Bieneck Isabel Schneider 1960 4436 1680 4276
29 CHN   Xue/Wang X. X. Chen Xue Xinxin Wang 1610 3485 1500 4105
30 JPN   Ishii/Murakami Miki Koshikawa Megumi Murakami 1560 4858 1560 5378
31 NED   Stubbe, J./van Iersel Joy Stubbe Marleen Ramond-van Iersel 1680 3780 1600 3920
32 AUS   Laird/Palmer Nicole Laird Becchara Palmer 1155 1906 1290 2426
33 RUS   Ukolova/Birlova Evgenia Ukolova Ekaterina Birlova 1620 2780 1620 2980
34 GER   Kozuch/Ludwig WC Margareta Kozuch Laura Ludwig 1543 2546 1546 2469
35 CHN   J. J. Zeng/M.M. Lin Jinjin Zeng MeiMei Lin 1180 2125 1170 2465
36 SVK   Strbova/Dubovcova Andrea Strbova Natalia Dubovcova 1560 3714 1640 4194
37 MEX   Revuelta/Orellana Martha Revuelta Zaira Orellana 1020 1130 1040 1330
38 ARG   Gallay/Pereyra Ana Gallay Fernanda Pereyra 1040 2832 1120 2372
39 NGR   Nnoruga/Franco Tochukwu Nnoruga Francisca Ikhiede 140 140 140 140
40 COL   Yuli/Diana Yuli Ayala Diana Rios 900 1350 540 750
41 EGY   Randa/Doaa Randa Radwan Doaa Elghobashy 100 100 100 100
42 MRI   Maita/Letendrie Maita Cousin Letendrie Marie Nathalie Jacqueline 90 90 90 90
43 CUB   Leila/Maylen Leila Consuelo Martinez Ortega Mailen Deliz Tamayo 800 1020 800 920
44 NCA   Mendoza/Lolette Mendoza Reyes Swan Valeria Lolette Eleonor Rodríguez Saunders 420 465 470 515
45 RWA   Nzayisenga/Judith Charlotte Nzayisenga Hakizimana Judith 80 80 80 80
46 URU   Bausero/Rotti Camila Bausero Maria Florencia Rotti Giordano 570 710 410 410
47 GER   Körtzinger/Schneider WC Leonie Körtzinger Sarah Schneider 960 1307 950 1284
48 PAR   Michelle/Pati Michelle Sharon Valiente Amarilla Patricia Carolina Caballero Peña 574 738 454 558