Teams Women - Reserve

Overview

Teams Women - Reserve

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 BRA   Talita/Taiana Lima Talita Da Rocha Antunes Taiana Lima 2014 2134 1991 2311
3 USA   Flint/Day Betsi Flint Emily Day 1820 4420 1820 4140
12 ESP   Amaranta/Lobato Amaranta Fernández Navarro Angela Lobato Herrero 1440 3884 1360 4084
13 USA   Fendrick/Pollock Lauren Fendrick Irene Pollock 1430 1850 1430 1850
14 FIN   Lehtonen/Ahtiainen Riikka Lehtonen Niina Ahtiainen 1420 2960 1180 2960
16 JPN   Take/Mizoe Takemi Nishibori Sayaka Mizoe 1210 2681 1210 3041
17 USA   Quiggle/Dowdy Corinne Quiggle Amanda Dowdy 1210 1920 1210 1920
18 NOR   Lunde/Ulveseth Ingrid Lunde Oda Johanne Ulveseth 1200 3250 1200 3060
19 USA   Wopat/Hochevar Carly Wopat Brittany Hochevar 1196 1452 1310 1572
20 FRA   Jupiter/Chamereau Alexandra Jupiter Aline Chamereau 1180 2940 1180 3180
22 THA   Radarong/Hongpak Varapatsorn Radarong Khanittha Hongpak 1170 3150 1080 3480
23 USA   Reeves/Howard Kelly Reeves Brittany Howard 1160 1520 1160 1520
25 THA   Udomchavee/Numwong Tanarattha Udomchavee Rumpaipruet Numwong 1120 2750 1130 3000
26 GRE   Arvaniti/Karagkouni Vasiliki Arvaniti Panagiota Karagkouni 1120 1609 1320 2094
27 NED   Sinnema/Bloem Jolien Sinnema Laura Bloem 1100 2980 1180 2920
28 FRA   Placette/Richard Lézana Placette Alexia Richard 1080 2450 1060 2550
29 CZE   Bonnerova/Nakladalova Martina Bonnerová Sarka Nakladalova 1060 1768 990 1434
31 CZE   Kubickova/Kvapilova Michaela Kubickova Michala Kvapilová 1040 2776 940 2756
33 ITA   Zuccarelli/Traballi Agata Zuccarelli Gaia Traballi 960 2056 840 2066
36 SUI   Caluori/Gerson Laura Caluori Dunja Gerson 880 2976 960 2896
37 NOR   Kjølberg/Hjortland Victoria Faye Kjølberg Ane Guro Tveit Hjortland 820 2150 740 1980
38 AUT   Freiberger/Teufl V. Eva Freiberger Valerie Teufl 820 1531 820 1505
39 POL   Brzostek/Wachowicz Monika Brzostek Aleksandra Wachowicz 800 1452 760 1492
41 AUT   Wiesmeyr/Dörfler Stephanie Wiesmeyr Anja Dörfler 780 1074 780 1184
42 UKR   Lunina/Samoday Diana Lunina Maryna Samoday 740 1596 1020 2161
43 VAN   Pata/Toko Miller Pata Sherysyn Toko 740 1200 1020 1620
44 UKR   Makhno, In./Makhno, Ir. Inna Makhno Iryna Makhno 720 1340 780 1460
45 LTU   Dumbauskaite/Zobnina Ieva Dumbauskaite Irina Zobnina 710 1679 740 1779
46 POL   Gruszczynska/Gromadowska Jagoda Gruszczynska Aleksandra Gromadowska 700 1762 610 1902
47 LTU   Andriukaityte/Vitkauskaite Urte Andriukaityte Vytene Vitkauskaite 675 1176 680 1276
48 AUT   Strauss N./Strauss T. Nadine Strauss Teresa Strauss 640 1042 580 1172
51 GER   Krebs/Welsch Anika Krebs Leonie Welsch 520 958 520 903
53 VAN   Matauatu/Pata Linline Matauatu Miller Pata 370 600 510 810