Teams Men - Reserve

Overview

Teams Men - Reserve

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 BRA   Guto/Saymon Gustavo Albrecht Carvalhaes Saymon Barbosa Santos 1860 3020 1760 2958
6 USA   Doherty/Hyden Ryan Doherty John Hyden 1690 2190 1580 2830
11 USA   Brunner/Priddy Theodore Brunner William Reid Priddy 1550 1900 1710 2300
12 NED   Varenhorst/van de Velde Christiaan Varenhorst Steven van de Velde 1480 2630 1620 2850
13 USA   Budinger/Patterson Chase Budinger Casey Patterson 1480 2480 1520 2950
14 ITA   Abbiati/Andreatta, T. Andrea Abbiati Tiziano Andreatta 1460 1804 1460 2014
15 AUT   Ermacora/Pristauz Martin Ermacora Moritz Pristauz 1440 2900 1440 2480
16 SUI   Beeler/Krattiger Nico Beeler Marco Krattiger 1420 2616 1260 2276
19 USA   Evans/Kolinske Miles Evans William Kolinske 1340 3392 1340 3092
20 TUR   Giginoglu/Gögtepe V. Murat Giginoglu Volkan Gögtepe 1320 4400 1320 4160
21 NED   Penninga/Bouter Ruben Penninga Jasper Bouter 1300 2575 1194 2555
22 AUT   Dressler/Huber A. Christoph Dressler Alexander Huber 1300 1939 1300 1790
23 UKR   Popov/Gordieiev Sergiy Popov Iaroslav Gordieiev 1300 1886 1290 2146
24 EST   Nõlvak/Tiisaar Kusti Nõlvak Mart Tiisaar 1280 2704 1300 3054
26 CHN   P. Gao/Y. Li Peng Gao Yang Li 1220 4250 1560 5080
27 FIN   Nurminen/Siren Jyrki Nurminen Santeri Siren 1180 1780 1180 1740
34 CHN   Wu Jiaxin/HA Likejiang Jiaxin Wu Likejiang Ha 1000 3570 1280 4340
35 POL   Rudol/Szalankiewicz Maciej Rudol Jakub Szalankiewicz 980 3285 1060 3615
36 FRA   Aye/Gauthier-Rat Quincy Aye Arnaud Gauthier-Rat 980 2496 1060 2586
37 AUT   Winter/Hörl Tobias Winter Julian Hörl 960 2084 920 2030
39 LTU   Rumsevicius/Kazdailis Arnas Rumsevicius Lukas Kazdailis 940 3154 940 2710
40 NOR   Mol H./Berntsen Hendrik Nikolai Mol Mathias Berntsen 940 2140 1110 2300
41 SUI   Kissling G./Zandbergen Gabriel Kissling Michiel Zandbergen 860 2578 760 2410
42 FRA   Barthelemy/Rowlandson Olivier Barthelemy Edouard Rowlandson 850 1477 910 1787
44 BLR   Dziadkou/Piatrushka Aliaksandr Dziadkou Pavel Piatrushka 780 1413 860 1653
45 AUT   Schnetzer/Eglseer Florian Schnetzer Peter Eglseer 740 1090 740 1140
47 CHN   Li Zhuoxin/Ch. W. Zhou Zhuoxin Li Chaowei Zhou 680 2185 1000 2770
48 UKR   Denysenko/Iemelianchyk Denys Denysenko Vladyslav Iemelianchyk 680 1383 720 1488
50 LTU   Vasiljev/Juchnevic Artur Vasiljev Robert Juchnevic 550 641 550 653
51 GER   Sowa/Pfretzschner Robin Sowa Lukas Pfretzschner 516 665 516 689
53 RSA   Goldschmidt/Williams Grant Goldschmidt Leo Williams 470 817 470 778
54 NZL   O'Dea, S./O'Dea B. Sam O'Dea Ben O'Dea 220 228 355 378